close

See the full Site Map here Site Map

Time Event Location
12:00pm **Doors open for Hoptimize/VIP ticket holders** Main Gates
1:30pm **Doors open for General Admission Ticket Holders** Main Gates
1:30pm Chef Alida Soloman (TUTTI MATTI) Grilling Tent
2:30pm Maître Fromager Afrim Pristine (CHEESE BOUTIQUE) Grilling Tent
2:30pm Frank Ryan Main Stage
3:30pm Chef Jason Bangerter (LANGDON HALL COUNTRY HOUSE HOTEL & SPA) Grilling Tent
3:30pm Secret Broadcast Main Stage
4:30pm Chef Michele Forgione (IMPASTO) Grilling Tent
4:30pm Brothers of North Main Stage
5:30pm  Chef Craig Harding (CAMPAGNOLO TORONTO/LA PALMA)  Grilling Tent
5:30pm The Blue Stones Main Stage
6:30pm Sloan Main Stage
7:30pm **Last call for alcohol**
7:45pm **TAPS OFF**
8:00pm **Gates Closed – Get Home Safe**

TFOB SITEMAP


BoothName
143 Brasseurs
76All or Nothing Brewhouse
99Amsterdam Brewery
54Angry Orchard
80Beau's All Natural Brewing Company
21Big Rock Brewery
93Bobcaygeon Brewing Company
58Brick Brewing
26Brickworks Ciderhouse
94Brock Street Brewing Company
67Campagnolo
32Caple Rd. Craft Cider
31Charles Well's
1Chimney Stax Baking Co.
96Cool Beer Brewing Co
84Cowbell Brewing Co.
22Czechvar, Czechvar Dark, Tiger, Hobgoblin, Hobgoblin Gold, Lancaster Bomber, Old Speckled Hen, Abbot Ale, Belhaven Black, Bitburger, Wernesgruner, Benediktiner, Tempt No. 9, Carib
16Faxe Premium, Faze Red, Faxe Amber, Faxe 7.1, Faxe Extra Strong
79Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery
86Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery
87Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery
88Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery
60Goose Island
9Granville Island Brewing
89Great Lakes Brewery
59Guinness Blonde
5Heirloom Food Truck
91Henderson Brewing Company
83High Park Brewery
97Hop City Brewing Co.
98Hop City Brewing Co.
10Horizon Beers Inc.
2Hot Bunzz Street Cuizine
51Innis & Gunn
52Innis & Gunn
61Lech
92Left Field Brewery
77Lost Craft
66Mangia & Bevi
39Melt Grilled Cheese
55Mill Street
56Mill Street
6Northern Maverick Brewing Co.
7Northern Maverick Brewing Co.
34Not Your Father's Root Beer
95Old Credit Brewing Co
90Old Tomorrow
64Ontario Corn Roasters
20Oyster Boy
65Pie Commission
15Pilsner Urquell
8Pommies Cider Co.
19Q4Q Beer Company (Naughty Otter)
82Rainhard Brewing
11Rickard's Red
53Samuel Adams
81Shawn & Ed Brewing Company
57Shiny Apple Cider
18Shocktop
13Thomas Hinds Tobacconist
62Tyskie
12Waterloo Brewing Ltd.
NEW BREWS
FRANK Brewing Co.
Manantler Craft Brewing Co.
Post -Game Brewing Co.
Upper Thames Brewing Co.
Rorschach Brewing Inc.
BRAND EXPERIENCE AREAS
Affligem
Badger Fursty Ferret
Delirium Tremens
Duchesse de Bourgogne
Erdinger Weissbier
Erdinger Dunkel Weissbier
Erdinger Alkoholfrei,
Fruli Strawberry Beer
Mort Subite Kriek
Mongozo Premium Pilsener
O'Hara's Irish Stout
Stiegl Lager
Stiegl Grapefruit Radler
Bud Light
Budweiser
Coors Light, Coors Banquet, Canadian, Miller Lite/MGD, Strongbow, Lagunitas
Corona Extra
Crabbies Alcoholic Ginger Beer
Creemore & BATCH
Fidel Gastro's
Jack Link's
Jameson Caskmates
Mad Jack/Belgian Moon
Moosehead Lager
Moosehead Pale Ale
Moosehad Anniversary Ale
Moosehead Cracked Canoe
Mooshead Radler
Estrella Damm
Daura Damm
Queen Margherita Pizza
Rickard's Radler
Sleeman
Smirnoff
Smoke's Poutinerie
Sol
Somersby & Kronenbourg1664 Blanc
South St. Burger
Steam Whistle Brewing
Ted's World Famous BBQ
Ted's BeerDogs
Tiny Tom Donuts
Twisted Tea